Teams / Startlist

 

Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Belgium (WT)
Bora - hansgrohe
Germany (WT)
Team DSM
Germany (WT)
1 STEIMLE Jannik
2 HODEG Alvaro Jose
3 KEISSE Iljo
4 MORKOV Michael
5 OSBORNE Jason
6 STEELS Stijn
7 ARCHBOLD Shane
11 SAGAN Peter
12 BAŠKA Erik
13 BODNAR Maciej
14 GAMPER Patrick
15 OSS Daniel
16 SAGAN Juraj
17 WANDAHL Frederik
21 HINDLEY Jai
22 ANDERSEN Asbjorn
23 BOL Cees
24 PEDERSEN Casper
25 HEINSCHKE Leon
26 MARKL Niklas
27 WILKSCH Hannes
     
     
Astana - Premier Tech
Kazakhstan (WT)
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel (WT)
Team Qhubeka Assos
South Africa (WT)
31 LUTSENKO Alexey
32 FELLINE Fabio
33 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
34 GIDICH Yevgeniy
35 PERRY Benjamin
36 MARTINELLI Davide
37 WISLY Jonas
41 FROOME Chris
42 BEN MOSHE Yuval
43 EINHORN Itamar
44 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
45 JONES Taj
46 NEILANDS Krists
47 VAHTRA Norman
51 COATI Luca
52 JANSE VAN RENSBURG R.
53 NIELSEN Andreas
54 PUPPIO Antonio
55 SUNDERLAND Dylan
56 POZZOVIVO Domenico
57 VACEK Karel
     
     
Team BikeExchange
Australia (WT)
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovakia (CT)
Cycling Academy Trenčín
Slovakia (CT)
61 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
62 JANSEN Amund
63 BEWLEY Samuel
64 CHOON HUAT Goh
65 GROVES Kaden
66 HEPBURN Michael
67 KONYCHEV Alexander
71 KUBIŠ Lukáš
72 TYBOR Patrik
73 VANČO Tobias
74 FOLTÁN Adam
75 CHREN Martin
76 ČANECKÝ Marek
77 HARING Martin
81 STÖHR Pavel
82 STÖHR Jan
83 ZAREBSKI Marcin
84 NAGY Simon
85 FROLEK Ladislav
86 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
87 OROS Samuel
     
     
Slovakia National Team
Slovakia (NT)
Bardiani CSF Faizané
Italy (PT)
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Norway (PT)
91 LAJCHA Juraj
92 NÔTA Štefan
93 GAVENDA Martin
94 KARAS Juraj
95 LOHINSKÝ Filip
96 KAŠKO Dávid
97 BÉREŠ Stanislav
101 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
102 GAROSIO Andrea
103 LONARDI Giovanni
104 MAESTRI Mirco
105 MARENGO Umberto
106 ZANONCELLO Enrico
107 TONELLI Alessandro
111 HOELGAARD Daniel
112 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
113 KULSET Kristian
114 ANDERSEN Idar
115 MADSEN Frederik
116 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
117 JOHANSEN Julius
     
     
Team Novo Nordisk
USA (PT)
Equipo Kern Pharma
Spain (PT)
Gazprom - RusVelo
Russia (PT)
121 PERON Andrea
122 LOZANO RIBA David
123 BRAND Sam
124 POLI Umberto
125 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
126 CLANCY Stephen
127 HENTTALA Joonas
131 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
132 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
133 VAN DER TUUK Danny
134 NOVIKOV Savva
135 ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger
136 GALVAN FERNANDÉZ Kiko
137 MORENO SÁNCHEZ Iván
141 CIMA Damiano
142 NEKRASOV Denis
143 KREUZIGER Roman
144 DVERSNES Fredrik
145 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
146 LUNDER Eirik
147 BOEV Igor
     
     
Elkov - Kasper
Czechia (CT)
Adria Mobil
Slovenia (CT)
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Italy (CT)
151 BÁRTA Jan
152 SCHLEGEL Michal
153 ZAHALKA Matej
154 KUKRLE Michael
155 NEUMAN Dominik
156 OTRUBA Jakub
157 TOUPALÍK Adam
162 HORVAT Žiga
163 JARC Aljaž
164 COLNAR Aljaž
165 PER David
166 GLIVAR Gal
167 MURN Boštjan
171 DEBIASI Andrea
172 SANDRI Edoardo
173 CARRETTA Riccardo
176 PETRELLI Gabriele
177 CARZARA Mattia
     
     
Maloja Pushbikers
Austria (CT)
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Poland (CT)
Topforex – ATT Investments
Czechia (CT)
181 BICHLMANN Daniel
182 DAVIS Corey
183 HEMING Mik
184 HORNSTEIN Tobias
185 TAEBLING Paul
186 TRETTWER Helmut
187 VON STETTEN Laurin
191 BANASZEK Adrian
192 BUDZINSKI Marcin
193 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
194 BROZYNA Piotr
195 KACZMAREK Jakub
196 BUGUSLAWSKI Marceli
197 KUREK Adrian
201 PETRUŠ Jirí
202 KLABOUCH Petr
203 FIALA Petr
204 ŠTOČEK Matúš
205 TYRPEKL Karel
206 BÁRTA Tomáš
207 CAMRDA Karel
     
     
Partners