Tímy

 

Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Belgicko (WT)
Bora - hansgrohe
Nemecko (WT)
Team Sunweb
Nemecko (WT)
1 LAMPAERT Yves
2 ARCHBOLD Shane
3 GARRISON Ian
4 SERRY Pieter
5 HODEG Alvaro
6 STEIMLE Jannik
7 VANSEVENANT Mauri
11 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
12 GAMPER Patrick
13 GATTO Oscar
14 LAAS Martin
15 McCARTHY Jay
16 SAGAN Juraj
17 SCHILLINGER Andreas
21 ARENSMAN Thymen
22 DENZ Nico
23 HAGA Chad
24 SUTHERLIN Jasha
25 POWER Bob
26 STORER Michael
27 VAN WILDER Ilan
     
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Francúzsko (WT)
Israel Start-Up Nation
Izrael (WT)
DUKLA Banská Bystrica
Slovensko (CT)
31 BARCELO Fernando
32 HANSEN Jesper
33 HERRADA Jose
34 LEMOINE Cyril
35 MATE Luis Angel
36 MORIN Emmanuel
37 PRODHOMME Nicolas
41 BARBIER Rudy
42 BIERMANS Jenthe
43 BOIVIN Guillaume
44 EINHORN Itamar
45 RÄIM Mikhel
46 RENARD Alexis
47 VATHRA Norman
51 ČANECKÝ Marek
52 TYBOR  Patrik
53 CULLY Ján Andrej
54 KUBIŠ Lukáš
55 BELLAN Juraj
56 HARING Martin
57 ROVDER Pavol
     
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovensko (CT)
Alpecin - Fenix
Belgicko (PT)
Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
Belgicko (PT)
61 ŠTOČEK  Matúš
62 BLAŠKO Matej
63 MALOVEC Luboš
64 OROS Samuel
65 GAJDULA Marek
66 NAGY Simon
67 MICHALIČKA Štefan
71 MODOLO Sacha
72 HANSEN Lasse Norman
73 RICHARDSON Alexandar
74 VAN DER POEL David
75 TULETT Ben
76 MEISEN Marcel
77 PETRUŠ Lubomír
81 DE BIE Sean
82 ROBEET Ludovic
83 PEYSKENS Dimitri
84 LIETAER Eliot
85 MOLLY Kenny
86 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
87 SUTER Joel
     
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Nórsko (PT)
Team Novo Nordisk
USA (PT)
Vini Zabù - KTM
Taliansko (PT)
91 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
92 ANDERSEN Idar
93 HULGAARD Morten
94 SAUGSTAD Lars
95 PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
96 JOHANSEN Julius
97 LEKNESSUND Andreas
101 KAMSTRA Brian
102 BRAND Samuel
103 HENTTALA Joonas
104 KUSZTOR Peter
105 PERON Andrea
106 LOZANO RIBA David
107 PLANET Charles
111 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
112 BEVILACQUA Simone
113 GONZALEZ Roberto
114 DI RENZO Andrea
115 IACCHI Alessandro
116 BEVILACQUA Mattia
     
Gazprom - RusVelo
Rusko (PT)
Elkov - Kasper
Česko (CT)
Adria Mobil
Slovinsko (CT)
121 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
122 KURIYANOV Stepan
123 CHERKASOV Nikolai
124 SHALUNOV Evgeny
125 RIKUNOV Petr
126 STRAKHOV Dimitry
127 KARALJOK Jauheni
131 BÁRTA Jan
132 ZAHÁLKA Matej
133 KUKRLE Michael
134 OTRUBA Jakub
135 SCHLEGEL Michal
136 NEUMAN Dominik
137 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
141 HOCEVAR Kristjan
142 OMRZEL Aliaz
143 BRAJKOVIČ Janez
144 PER David
145 HORVAT Žiga
146 PER Gorazd
147 KATRAŠNIK Gasper
     
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Taliansko (CT)
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Poľsko (CT)
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Rakúsko (CT)
151 AIMONETTO Pietro
152 BAIS Davide
153 MILAN Jonathan
154 FERRONATO Filippo
155 PETRELLI Gabriele
156 PIETROBON Andrea
157 CARRETTA Riccardo
161 BANASZEK Adrian
162 BANASZEK Alan
163 BANASZEK Norbert
164 BERNAS Pawel
165 KACZMAREK Jakub
166 KUREK Adrian
167 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
171 BRANDECKER Hannes
172 EICHINGER Daniel
173 HOFER Andreas
174 KOLLER Jan
175 KONCZER Michael
176 LODERER Timon
177 RAPP Jonas
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Partneri