Tímy

 

CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Poľsko (PCT)
Quick-Step Floors
Belgicko (WT)
Bora - hansgrohe
Nemecko (WT)
1 TRATNIK Jan (SLO)
2 GRADEK Kamil (POL)
3 KUREK Adrian (POL)
4 OWSIAN Lukasz (POL)
5 BERNAS Pawel (POL)
6 TACIAK Mateusz (POL)
7 SAJNOK Szymon (POL)
DS: BROZYNA Tomasz
DS: WADECKI Piotr
11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (FRA)
12 JAKOBSEN Fabio (NED)
13 JUNGELS Bob (LUX)
14 KEISSE Iljo (BEL)
15 LAMPAERT Yves (BEL)
16 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (CZE)
17 TERPSTRA Niki (NED)
DS: BRAMATI Davide
DS: STEELS Tom
21 BAŠKA Erik (SVK)
22 BENEDETTI Cesare (ITA)
23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT)
24 PELUCCHI Matteo (ITA)
25 SAGAN Juraj (SVK)
26 SCHINNAGEL Johannes (GER)
27 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
DS: PÖMER Christian
DS: DOLLINGER Helmut
     
     
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovensko (CT)
National team Slovakia
Slovensko (NT)
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Francúzsko (PCT)
31 TYBOR Patrik (SVK)
32 ČANECKÝ Marek (SVK)
33 BELLAN Juraj (SVK)
34 CULLY Jan Andrej (SVK)
35 MAHĎAR Martin (SVK)
36 HARING Martin (SVK)
37 OROS Samuel (SVK)
DS: FRANO Martin
DS: KOVAC Maros
41 ŠTOČEK Matúš (SVK)
42 MICHALIČKA Juraj (SVK)
43 KARAS Juraj (SVK)
44 BABIČ Adrián (SVK)
45 LAJCHA Juraj (SVK)
46 MALÍK Robert (SVK)
47 NÔTA Štefan (SVK)
DS: CSUKA Radoslav
DS: CLEMENTIS Michal
51 LAPORTE Christophe (FRA)
52 HOFSTETTER Hugo (FRA)
53 LAFAY Victor (FRA)
54 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel (ERI)
55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (BEL)
56 SKAARSETH Anders (NOR)
57 SOUPE Geoffrey (FRA)
DS: DAMIANI Roberto
DS: BRAMBILLA Giorgio
     
     
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Holandsko (PCT)
Bardiani CSF
Taliansko (PCT)
Gazprom - RusVelo
Rusko (PCT)
61 WEENING Pieter (NED)
62 RIESEBEEK Oscar (NED)
63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (NED)
64 REINDERS Elmar (NED)
65 ASSELMAN Jesper (NED)
66 INKELAAR Kevin (NED)
67 VAN EMPEL Etienne (NED)
DS: VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul
71 ANDREETTA Simone (ITA)
72 BRESCIANI Michael (ITA)
73 CICCONE Giulio (ITA)
74 MAESTRI Mirco (ITA)
75 MARONESE Marco (ITA)
76 ORSINI Umberto (ITA)
77 SENNI Manuel (ITA)
DS: ZANATTA Stefano
81 ARSLANOV Ildar (RUS)
82 VLASOV Aleksandr (RUS)
83 CHERKASOV Nikolai (RUS)
84 KURIYANOV Stepan (RUS)
85 SHILOV Sergei (RUS)
86 TRUSOV Nikolay  (RUS)
87 NEKRASOV Denis (RUS)
DS: BELLI Wladimir
     
     
Adria Mobil
Slovinsko (CT)
UNO-X Norwegian Development
Nórsko (CT)
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
Dánsko (CT)
91 JARC Aljaz (SLO)
92 ROGINA Radoslav (CRO)
93 PER Gorazd (SLO)
94 RAJOVIĆ Dusan (SRB)
95 KATRAŠNIK Gašper (SLO)
96 GROŠELJ Žiga (SLO)
97 RUMAC Josip (SLO)
DS: GLIVAR Srecko
101 SLEEN Torjus (NOR)
102 TRAEN Torstein (NOR)
103 FOSS Tobias S. (NOR)
104 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas (NOR)
105 KULSET Kristian (NOR)
106 ANDERSN Idar (NOR)
107 LEKNESSUND Andreas (NOR)
DS: ARVESEN Kurt Asle
111 LANDER Sebastian (DEN)
112 CLAUSEN Patrick (DEN)
113 JORGENSEN Jonas (DEN)
114 STOKBRO Andreas (DEN)
115 MORKOV Jesper (DEN)
116 KONGSTAD Tobias (DEN)
117 MORTENSEN Martin (DEN)
DS: BLAUDZUN Michael
     
     
Elkov Author
Česko (CT)
Team Hurom
Poľsko (CT)
National team Belgium
Belgicko (NT)
121 BÁRTA Jan (CZE)
122 KONWA Piotr (CZE)
123 ČERNÝ Josef (CZE)
124 KUKRLE Michael (CZE)
125 OTRUBA Jakub (CZE)
126 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch (CZE)
127 ZÁHALKA Matěj (CZE)
DS: VÁVRA Vladimír
131 ZIELINSKI Kamil (POL)
132 BUTS Vitaliy (UKR)
133 MANOWSKI Mateusz (UKR)
134 PIASKOWY Emanuel (POL)
135 KACZMAREK Jakub (POL)
136 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw (POL)
DS: LEWANDOWSKI Marcin
141 CRAS Steff (BEL)
142 HERMANS Ben (BEL)
143 PAUWELS Serge (BEL)
144 MERTENS Julian (BEL)
145 VAN MOER Brent (BEL)
146 VAN GILS Maxim (BEL)
147 VERSCHAEVE Viktor (BEL)
DS: DE WEERT Kevin
     
     
WSA Pushbikers
Rakúsko (CT)
Kobanya Cycling Team
Maďarsko (CT)
National team Germany
Nemecko (NT)
151 RITZINGER Felix (AUT)
152 KOLB Stefan (GER)
154 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg (AUT)
155 PÖLL Stefan (AUT)
156 SALZMANN Jodok (AUT)
DS: RESL Christoph
161 OLIVETO Samuele (ITA)
162 MARENGO Alberto (ITA)
163 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav (UKR)
164 MÓRICZ Dániel (HUN)
165 GALDOUNE Ahmed (MAR)
166 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt (HUN)
167 ---
DS: FERENC Stuban
171 KOCH Christian (GER)
172 TAEBLING Paul (GER)
173 RUDYS Paul (GER)
174 WALSLEBEN Philipp (GER)
175 STORK Florian (GER)
176 HUGGER Jan (GER)
177 RUTSCH Jonas (GER)
DS: VOB Paul
     
     
Pannon Cycling Team
Maďarsko (CT)
Team Novak
Rumunsko (CT)
Apple Team
Kazachstan (CT)
181 DINA Márton (HUN)
182 SIMON Péter (HUN)
183 HOLLÓ Botond (HUN)
184 VALTER Attila (HUN)
185 DINA Dániel (HUN)
186 SZABÓ Miklos (SVK)
187 SZATMÁRY András (HUN)
DS: SZABÓ Adam
191 BRATASHCHUK Andrii (UKR)
192 PREVAR Oleksandr (UKR)
193 TANOVITCHII Nicolae (MDA)
194 BALAZSI Lorant (ROU)
195 LASZLO Péter (ROU)
196 DEMENTYEV Yehor (UKR)
DS: SEBESTYEN Szabolcs
201 GALEYEV Vadim (KAZ)
202 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg (KAZ)
203 CHSHERBININ Yuriy (KAZ)
204 LAVRENTYEV Anton (KAZ)
205 KHALEL Sultan (KAZ)
206 TOREBEKOV Nurgali (KAZ)
207 AYAZBAYEV Maxat (KAZ)
DS: YAKOVLEV Yavgeniy