Tímy

 

Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Belgicko (WT)
Bora - hansgrohe
Nemecko (WT)
Groupama - FDJ
Francúzsko (WT)
1 VIVIANI Elia
2 JUNGELS Bob
3 KEISSE Iljo
4 LAMPAERT Yves
5 MØRKØV Michael
6 SENECHAL Florian
7 VAKOČ Petr
11 BAŠKA Erik
12 BODNAR Maciej
13 BUCHMANN Emanuel
14 GATTO Oscar
15 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
16 SAGAN Juraj
17 SCHILLINGER Andreas
21 DÉMARE Arnaud
22 GAUDU David
23 GUARNIERI Jacopo
24 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
25 KÜNG Stefan
26 REICHENBACH Sébastien
27 SINKELDAM Ramon
     
UAE Team Emirates
Spojené arabské emiráty (WT)
CCC Team
Poľsko (WT)
Slovenská reprezentácia
Slovensko (NT)
31 KRISTOFF Alexander
32 BOHLI Tom
33 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
34 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
35 SUTHERLAND Rory
36 BEERS Matthew
41 TEN DAM Laurens
42 ANTUNES Amaro
43 GRADEK Kamil
44 OWSIAN Łukasz
45 VAN HOECKE Gijs
46 ZIMMERMANN Georg
47 ZOIDL Riccardo
51 ŠTOČEK Matúš
52 BÉREŠ Stanislav
53 LAJCHA Juraj
54 MALÍK Robert
55 BABIČ Adrián
56 KAŠKO David
57 COMA Richard
     
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovensko (CT)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Taliansko (PCT)
Roompot - Charles
Holandsko (PCT)
61 VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub
62 ČANECKÝ Marek
63 VLČÁK Martin
64 CULLY Ján Andrej
65 KUBIŠ Lukáš
66 BELLAN Juraj
67 HARING Martin
71 SPREAFICO Matteo
72 FRAPPORTI Marco
73 PELUCCHI Matteo
74 MONTAGUTI Matteo
75 RUMAC Josip
76 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
81 BOOM Lars
83 WEENING Pieter
84 TIMMERMANS Justin
85 ASSELMAN Jesper
86 LAMMERTINK Maurits
87 VAN POPPEL Boy
     
Delko Marseille Provence
Francúzsko (PCT)
Israel Cycling Academy
Izrael (PCT)
Wallonie - Bruxelles
Belgicko (PCT)
91 DE ROSSI Lucas
92 DELETTRE Alexandre
93 EL FARES Julien
94 GROSU Eduard Michael
95 CARR Simon
96 ROCHAS Rémy
101 BARBIER Rudy
102 RAIM Mihkel
103 BRANDLE Matthias
104 RENARD Alexis
105 SAGIV Guy
106 SCHREURS Hamish
107 VAN WINDEN Dennis
111 JULES Justin
112 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
113 MOLLY Kenny
114 ROBEET Ludovic
115 SIX Franklin
116 ISTA Kevyn
117 SPENGLER Lukas
     
Team Novo Nordisk
USA (PCT)
Gazprom - RusVelo
Rusko (PCT)
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
Dánsko (PCT)
121 POLI Umberto
122 BRAND Sam
123 KAMSTRA Brian
124 KUSZTOR Péter
125 LOZANO David
126 PERON Andrea
127 PLANET Charles
131 SHILOV Sergey
132 RIKUNOV Petr
133 KULIKOV Vladislav
134 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
135 PORSEV Alexander
136 VOROBYEV Anton
137 STASH Mamyr
141 BRØCHNER Nicolai
142 AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas
143 MAGNUSSON Kim
144 QUAADE Rasmus
145 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
146 KONGSTAD Tobias
     
UNO-X Norwegian Development
Nórsko (CT)
Elkov - Author
Česko (CT)
Development Team Sunweb
Nemecko (CT)
151 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
152 HOELGAARD Markus
153 SLEEN Torjus
154 SKAARSETH Anders
155 ANDERSEN Idar
156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
157 URIANSTAD Martin
161 BÁRTA Jan
162 ZÁHALKA Matej
163 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
164 KUKRLE Michael
165 NEUMANN Dominik
166 SISR František
167 SCHLEGEL Michal
171 WACKER Ludvig
172 HEINSCHKE Leon
173 MAAS Edo
174 MÄRKL Niklas
175 SALMON Martin
176 NABERMAN Tim
177 SINSCHEK Nils
     
Adria Mobil
Slovinsko (CT)
Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Rakúsko (CT)
Voster ATS Team
Poľsko (CT)
181 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
182 RAJOVIĆ Dušan
183 GROŠELJ Žiga
184 HORVAT Žiga
185 OMRZEL Aljaž
186 JARC Aljaž
187 BOŽIČ Jon
191 BAJČ Andi
192 BRKIC Benjamin
193 KIERNER Florian
194 STEINNGER Fabian
195 KRIZEK Matthias
197 WOLLENBERG Tim
201 KRAWCZYK Szymon
202 PLUCIŃSKI Leszek
203 STACHOWIAK Adam
204 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
205 BANASZEK ADrian
206 GRABIS Mateusz
207 FRANCZAK Paweł
     
   
Pannon Cycling Team
Maďarsko (CT)
   
211 OROSZ Gergő
212 FORRAY András
213 MORICZ Daniel
214 FETTER Erik
215 FILUTÁS Viktor
216 DINA Daniel
217 SZABÓ Miklos